2
edits
m (→Twin Combat Tournament: Ranking format consistency) |
|||
(15 intermediate revisions by 5 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
The Year 450 events were kicked off with a treasure hunt | The Year 450 [[events]] were kicked off with a treasure hunt bearing various goodies such as flowerpots and [[eagle's wings]] to be found. | ||
=== Overall Y450 Scores === | |||
{| border=1 cellpadding=10 cellspacing=2 | |||
| " align=center | '''Rank''' | |||
| " align=center | '''Adventurer''' | |||
| " align=center | '''Total Y450 Points''' | |||
|- | |||
|1 | |||
|Jaizsur | |||
|36 | |||
|- | |||
|2 | |||
|Delphinus | |||
|27 | |||
|- | |||
|3 | |||
|Paine | |||
|20.25 | |||
|- | |||
|4 | |||
|Jhui | |||
|15 | |||
|- | |||
|5 | |||
|Veldrin | |||
|12 | |||
|- | |||
|6 | |||
|Mendax | |||
|11 | |||
|- | |||
|Tied for 7-9 | |||
|Erhon, Mulkerrin, Platonus | |||
|10 | |||
|- | |||
|Tied for 10 | |||
|Elenia, Mindshell, Rukimoro | |||
|8 | |||
|} | |||
Line 5: | Line 49: | ||
=== | === Bandersnatch === | ||
{| border=1 cellpadding=10 cellspacing=2 | |||
| " align=center | '''Rank''' | |||
| " align=center | '''Adventurer''' | |||
| " align=center | '''Y450 Points''' | |||
|- | |||
|1 | |||
|Jaizsur | |||
|12 | |||
|- | |||
|2 | |||
|Paine | |||
|10 | |||
|- | |||
|3 | |||
|Delphinus | |||
|8 | |||
|- | |||
|4 | |||
|Dalavan | |||
|6 | |||
|- | |||
|5 | |||
|Miagorme | |||
|5 | |||
|- | |||
|6 | |||
|Inconditus | |||
|4 | |||
|- | |||
|7 | |||
|Misty | |||
|3 | |||
|- | |||
|8 | |||
|Trance | |||
|3 | |||
|- | |||
|9 | |||
|Panpardus | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
|10 | |||
|Nubbins | |||
|0.5 | |||
|} | |||
=== Tumble Race === | |||
{| border=1 cellpadding=10 cellspacing=2 | |||
| " align=center | '''Rank''' | |||
| " align=center | '''Adventurer''' | |||
| " align=center | '''Y450 Points''' | |||
|- | |||
|1 | |||
|Jaizsur | |||
|12 | |||
|- | |||
|2 | |||
|Mendax | |||
|10 | |||
|- | |||
|Joint 3 & 4 | |||
|Delphinus and Asara | |||
|7 | |||
|- | |||
|5 | |||
|Korlax | |||
|5 | |||
|- | |||
|6 | |||
|Istiria | |||
|4 | |||
|- | |||
|Joint 7 & 8 | |||
|Jalet and Drafox | |||
|2.5 | |||
|- | |||
|9 | |||
|Dalavan | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
|Tied for 10 | |||
|Paine and Baldazar | |||
|0.25 | |||
|} | |||
=== Twin Combat Tournament === | |||
{| border=1 cellpadding=10 cellspacing=2 | |||
| " align=center | '''Rank''' | |||
| " align=center | '''Adventurers''' | |||
| " align=center | '''Y450 Points''' | |||
|- | |||
|1 | |||
|Jhui & Jaizsur | |||
|12 | |||
|- | |||
|2 | |||
|Mulkerrin & Platonus | |||
|10 | |||
|- | |||
|Tied for 3 | |||
|Alban & Gishin, Elenia & Mindshell | |||
|8 | |||
|- | |||
|Tied for 5 | |||
|Cypra & Malifuus, Majin & Durzaan, Nexas & Arcturus | |||
|2.5 | |||
|} | |||
=== Experience Event === | |||
{| border=1 cellpadding=10 cellspacing=2 | |||
| " align=center | '''Rank''' | |||
| " align=center | '''Adventurer''' | |||
| " align=center | '''Y450 Points''' | |||
| " align=center | '''Experience''' | |||
|- | |||
|1 | |||
|Veldrin | |||
|12 | |||
|107,788,603 | |||
|- | |||
|2 | |||
|Paine | |||
|10 | |||
|61,306,219 | |||
|- | |||
|3 | |||
|Rukimoro | |||
|8 | |||
|57,845,256 | |||
|- | |||
|4 | |||
|Laorir | |||
|6 | |||
|51,649,310 | |||
|- | |||
|5 | |||
|Arkantos | |||
|5 | |||
|44,543,079 | |||
|- | |||
|6 | |||
|Lideron | |||
|4 | |||
|34,280,470 | |||
|- | |||
|7 | |||
|Jhui | |||
|3 | |||
|31,313,263 | |||
|- | |||
|8 | |||
|Dethea | |||
|2 | |||
|26,436,606 | |||
|- | |||
|9 | |||
|Mirko | |||
|1 | |||
|26,350,146 | |||
|- | |||
|10 | |||
|Jaffar | |||
|0.5 | |||
| 23,138,271 | |||
|} | |||
=== Quiz === | |||
{| border=1 cellpadding=10 cellspacing=2 | |||
| " align=center | '''Rank''' | |||
| " align=center | '''Adventurer''' | |||
| " align=center | '''Y450 Points''' | |||
|- | |||
|1 | |||
|Delphinus | |||
|12 | |||
|- | |||
|2 | |||
|Erhon | |||
|10 | |||
|- | |||
|Tied for 3-4 | |||
|Imyrr, Zenui | |||
|7 | |||
|- | |||
|5 | |||
|Blujixapug | |||
|5 | |||
|- | |||
|6 | |||
|Ninus | |||
|4 | |||
|- | |||
|7 | |||
|Kirrh | |||
|3 | |||
|- | |||
|8 | |||
|Jalet | |||
|2 | |||
|- | |||
|9 | |||
|Mendax | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
|10 | |||
|Dalavan | |||
|0.5 | |||
|} | |||
[[Category:Events]] | [[Category:Events]] | ||
[[Category:Holidays]] | [[Category:Holidays]] | ||
[[Category:Edit needed]] |
edits