Difference between revisions of "The Logosmas Shop"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "The '''Logosmas Shop''' is a virtual shop open only during Logosmas. Adventurers can purchase rare items as well as Logosmas-themed artefacts using silvery candycane...") |
(→Current Listing: fixed cigar box link) |
||
(5 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
The '''Logosmas Shop''' is a virtual shop open only during [[Logosmas]]. [[Adventurers]] can purchase rare items as well as Logosmas-themed artefacts using [[silvery candycanes]] acquired during the holiday season. | The '''Logosmas Shop''' is a virtual shop open only during [[Logosmas]]. [[Adventurers]] can purchase rare items as well as Logosmas-themed [[artefacts]] using [[silvery candycanes]] acquired during the holiday season. | ||
==Current Listing== | ==Current Listing== | ||
Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
| 4 || a [[grimoire of Adaptation|decorated grimoire]] || 200cc | | 4 || a [[grimoire of Adaptation|decorated grimoire]] || 200cc | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 5 || a [[crown of holly]] || 100cc | | 5 || a [[Intellect Crown|crown of holly]] || 100cc | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 6 || a [[brooch of the Tempest|brooch of the first holiday snow]] || 30cc | | 6 || a [[brooch of the Tempest|brooch of the first holiday snow]] || 30cc | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 7 || a [[halfling's hood]] || 80cc | | 7 || a [[Anake's Hood|halfling's hood]] || 80cc | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 8 || a [[gem of cloaking|wrapped gem]] || 80cc | | 8 || a [[gem of cloaking|wrapped gem]] || 80cc | ||
Line 52: | Line 52: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 24 || a [[box of chocolates|ribbon-tied chocolate box]] || 40cc | | 24 || a [[box of chocolates|ribbon-tied chocolate box]] || 40cc | ||
|- | |||
| 25 || a [[brass cigar box|decorated cigar box]] || 20cc | |||
|- | |||
| 26 || a [[drinking horn|tundral drinking horn]] || 30cc | |||
|- | |||
| 27 || an [[artefact pipes|antler pipe]] || 10cc | |||
|- | |||
| 28 || a [[sharpened Logosmas tree trunk]] || 30cc | |||
|- | |||
| 29 || a [[prismatic lantern|prismatic tree lantern]] || 70cc | |||
|- | |||
| 30 || a [[golden cube]] || 70cc | |||
|- | |||
| 31 || a [[clasp of the animal spirit]] || 100cc | |||
|- | |||
| 32 || a [[Scorpic Band of Mind Distension]] || 60cc | |||
|- | |||
| 33 || a [[Bracers of the Phoenix]] || 50cc | |||
|- | |||
| 34 || an [[Ekanelian Jewel]] || 100cc | |||
|- | |||
| 35 || a [[golden pendulum]] || 100cc | |||
|- | |||
| 36 || a [[mesmer's fetish]] || 100cc | |||
|- | |||
| 37 || a [[shining insignia of prowess]] || 160cc | |||
|- | |||
| 38 || a [[quill of Inscribing]] || 50cc | |||
|- | |||
| 39 || a [[Rakia's flame]] || 70cc | |||
|- | |||
| 40 || a [[silver tuning fork]] || 40cc | |||
|- | |||
| 41 || a [[Sorceror's notebook]] || 70cc | |||
|- | |||
| 42 || a pair of [[metal knuckles|brass knuckles]] || 160cc | |||
|- | |||
| 43 || an [[amethyst skull pendant]] || 160cc | |||
|- | |||
| 44 || an [[Yggdrasian splinter]] || 160cc | |||
|- | |||
| 45 || a [[Scimitar of Falcons]] || 160cc | |||
|- | |||
| 46 || a [[Stonereaver|Stonereaver battleaxe]] || 160cc | |||
|- | |||
| 47 || a [[Worldforge Warhammer]] || 160cc | |||
|- | |||
| 48 || an [[Axe of the Hunt]] || 160cc | |||
|- | |||
| 49 || a [[Raphaelan mace]] || 160cc | |||
|- | |||
| 50 || a [[skullsplitter|Skullsplitter flail]] || 160cc | |||
|- | |||
| 51 || a [[Wyvern's Lash]] || 160cc | |||
|- | |||
| 52 || a [[Carnivalis blackjack]] || 160cc | |||
|- | |||
| 53 || a [[interlocked cache]] || 5cc | |||
|- | |||
| 54 || a [[wintry ceramic pot]] || 200cc | |||
|- | |||
| 55 || a [[Mayan crown]] || 10cc | |||
|- | |||
| 56 || a [[Blademasters band of lightning]] || 160cc | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category: Artefact Shops]] | [[Category: Artefact Shops]] | ||
[[Category: Edit needed]] | [[Category: Edit needed]] |
Revision as of 17:16, 12 December 2018
The Logosmas Shop is a virtual shop open only during Logosmas. Adventurers can purchase rare items as well as Logosmas-themed artefacts using silvery candycanes acquired during the holiday season.