31
edits
m (sometimes -> rarely) |
m (Misspelling/Capitalization) |
||
(5 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 322: | Line 322: | ||
|- id="travian" | |- id="travian" | ||
| '''[[Travian Shea|Travian]]''' | | '''[[Travian Shea|Travian]]''' | ||
| | | Creates mutual lust status with target. | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
|1/hr | |1/hr | ||
Line 481: | Line 481: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- id="urania" | |- id="urania" | ||
| '''[[ | | '''[[Urania]]''' | ||
| Blanket an area in fog for 4 minutes. | | Blanket an area in fog for 4 minutes. | ||
| 1 | | 1 | ||
Line 575: | Line 575: | ||
| Hunters | | Hunters | ||
| Huntersoul | | Huntersoul | ||
|- | |||
|- id="rhuzios" | |||
| '''[[Rhuzios]]''' | |||
| If target true dies in room, corpse goes straight to inventory. | |||
| 2 | |||
| 1/hr | |||
| Damned | |||
| Catacombs | |||
|-|- id="Dreyvos" | |||
| '''[[Dreyvos]]''' | |||
| Next poison based attack deals zero damage. Fades after 1 minute. | |||
| 2 | |||
| 1/hr | |||
| Damned | |||
| Catacombs | |||
|-|- id="Ulgase" | |||
| '''[[Ulgase]]''' | |||
| Fast travel to random graveyard. | |||
| 2 | |||
| 1hr | |||
| Damned | |||
| Catacombs | |||
|-|- id="Malvoc" | |||
| '''[[Malvoc]]''' | |||
| Each soul in area will heal you 5%, every 10 souls cures an affliction. | |||
| 1 | |||
| 2/hrs | |||
| Damned | |||
| Catacombs | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 595: | Line 624: | ||
|Nemesis | |Nemesis | ||
| Tsol'teth | | Tsol'teth | ||
|- id=" | |- id="alcibiades" | ||
| '''[[Alcibiades]]''' | | '''[[Alcibiades]]''' | ||
| 1 | | 1 | ||
Line 677: | Line 706: | ||
| '''[[Thalia]]''' | | '''[[Thalia]]''' | ||
| 1 | | 1 | ||
| 1/ | | 1/12 hours | ||
| Forests | | Forests | ||
| Spiritsoul | | Spiritsoul | ||
Line 684: | Line 713: | ||
| '''[[Melpomene]]''' | | '''[[Melpomene]]''' | ||
| 1 | | 1 | ||
| 1/ | | 1/12 hours | ||
| Forests | | Forests | ||
| Spiritheart | | Spiritheart | ||
Line 691: | Line 720: | ||
| '''[[eels|Eel]]''' | | '''[[eels|Eel]]''' | ||
| 1 | | 1 | ||
| 1/ | | 1/12 hours | ||
| Hunters | | Hunters | ||
| Hunterblood | | Hunterblood | ||
Line 698: | Line 727: | ||
| '''[[Jarbo]]''' | | '''[[Jarbo]]''' | ||
| 1 | | 1 | ||
| 1/ | | 1/12 hours | ||
| Hunters | | Hunters | ||
| Huntersoul | | Huntersoul | ||
|- | |||
|- id="slug" | |||
| '''[[Slug]]''' | |||
| 1 | |||
| 1/12 hours | |||
| Damned | |||
| Catacombs | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Promotional Artefacts]] | [[Category:Promotional Artefacts]] |
edits