8,102
edits
(One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 172: | Line 172: | ||
| Domestic | | Domestic | ||
| 2014 Jul (Globes) | | 2014 Jul (Globes) | ||
|- | |||
| '''[[elephants|Elephant]]''' | |||
| ''a vine-bound stone elephant calf'' | |||
| Creepy | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''[[elephants|Elephant]]''' | | '''[[elephants|Elephant]]''' | ||
Line 335: | Line 340: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| '''Ladybird''' | |||
| ''a steelblue ladybird'' | |||
| Special | |||
| 2020 May (Promotional) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''[[sheep|Lamb]]''' | | '''[[sheep|Lamb]]''' | ||
Line 642: | Line 652: | ||
|2017 Aug (Globes) | |2017 Aug (Globes) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''[[weasels|Weasel]''' | | '''[[weasels|Weasel]]''' | ||
| ''a velvety tundra weasel'' | | ''a velvety tundra weasel'' | ||
| Northern | | Northern |
edits