Difference between revisions of "Dragoncraft"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
| bgcolor=#999999 | Armour | | bgcolor=#999999 | Armour | ||
| bgcolor=#999999 | Call upon the blessing of Ashaxei. | | bgcolor=#999999 | Call upon the blessing of Ashaxei. | ||
|- | |||
| bgcolor=#999999 | Dragonsense | |||
| bgcolor=#999999 | Seek out your prey. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| bgcolor=#999999 | Enmeshment | | bgcolor=#999999 | Enmeshment | ||
| bgcolor=#999999 | Entangle your foe with ethereal bindings. | | bgcolor=#999999 | Entangle your foe with ethereal bindings. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| bgcolor=#999999 | Tracking | | bgcolor=#999999 | Tracking |