Difference between revisions of "Cult of the Serpent Lords"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(updating HL) |
m (HL change.) |
||
Line 100: | Line 100: | ||
| 13 || Mycen || 485-??? || | | 13 || Mycen || 485-??? || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 14 || Decan || ???-present || | | 14 || Decan || ???-??? || | ||
|- | |||
| 15 || Artanis || ???-present || | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Houses]][[Category:Guilds]][[Category:Edit needed]] | [[Category:Houses]][[Category:Guilds]][[Category:Edit needed]] |