93
edits
(arms) |
m (They are leaderless at the moment.) |
||
(4 intermediate revisions by one other user not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{Autocracy infobox | {{Autocracy infobox | ||
|housename=Cult of the Serpentlord | |housename=Cult of the Serpentlord | ||
|leader= | |leader= | ||
|patron=[[Ourania]] | |patron=[[Ourania]] | ||
|style=Elected [[Autocracy]] | |style=Elected [[Autocracy]] | ||
|founder=Crotalus | |founder=Crotalus | ||
|city=[[Hashan]] | |city=[[Hashan]] | ||
|tutor=[[Ssathis]] | |tutor=[[Ssathis]] | ||
|icon=[[Viper's Tail|The Viper's Tail]] | |icon=[[Viper's Tail|The Viper's Tail]] | ||
|classes=[[Serpent]] | |classes=[[Serpent]] | ||
Line 32: | Line 32: | ||
| bgcolor=#DDEEFF | 2 | | bgcolor=#DDEEFF | 2 | ||
| bgcolor=#DDEEFF | Alanna | | bgcolor=#DDEEFF | Alanna | ||
| bgcolor=#DDEEFF | 192- | | bgcolor=#DDEEFF | 192-201 | ||
| bgcolor=#DDEEFF | | | bgcolor=#DDEEFF | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| bgcolor=#DDEEFF | 3 | | bgcolor=#DDEEFF | 3 | ||
| bgcolor=#DDEEFF | Illuyankas | | bgcolor=#DDEEFF | Illuyankas | ||
| bgcolor=#DDEEFF | | | bgcolor=#DDEEFF | 201-203 | ||
| bgcolor=#DDEEFF | | | bgcolor=#DDEEFF | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 95: | Line 95: | ||
| bgcolor=#DDEEFF | | | bgcolor=#DDEEFF | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| bgcolor=#DDEEFF | | | bgcolor=#DDEEFF | 15 | ||
| bgcolor=#DDEEFF | Cronus | | bgcolor=#DDEEFF | Cronus | ||
| bgcolor=#DDEEFF | 321-337 | | bgcolor=#DDEEFF | 321-337 | ||
| bgcolor=#DDEEFF | | | bgcolor=#DDEEFF | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| bgcolor=#DDEEFF | | | bgcolor=#DDEEFF | 16 | ||
| bgcolor=#DDEEFF | Keyth | | bgcolor=#DDEEFF | Keyth | ||
| bgcolor=#DDEEFF | 337-339 | | bgcolor=#DDEEFF | 337-339 | ||
| bgcolor=#DDEEFF | | | bgcolor=#DDEEFF | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| bgcolor=#DDEEFF | | | bgcolor=#DDEEFF | 17 | ||
| bgcolor=#DDEEFF | Saffire | | bgcolor=#DDEEFF | Saffire | ||
| bgcolor=#DDEEFF | 339-348 | | bgcolor=#DDEEFF | 339-348 | ||
| bgcolor=#DDEEFF | | | bgcolor=#DDEEFF | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| bgcolor=#DDEEFF | | | bgcolor=#DDEEFF | 18 | ||
| bgcolor=#DDEEFF | Corbin | | bgcolor=#DDEEFF | Corbin | ||
| bgcolor=#DDEEFF | 348-360 | | bgcolor=#DDEEFF | 348-360 | ||
| bgcolor=#DDEEFF | | | bgcolor=#DDEEFF | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| bgcolor=#DDEEFF | | | bgcolor=#DDEEFF | 19 | ||
| bgcolor=#DDEEFF | Typhoon | | bgcolor=#DDEEFF | Typhoon | ||
| bgcolor=#DDEEFF | 360-368 | | bgcolor=#DDEEFF | 360-368 | ||
| bgcolor=#DDEEFF | | | bgcolor=#DDEEFF | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| bgcolor=#DDEEFF | | | bgcolor=#DDEEFF | 20 | ||
| bgcolor=#DDEEFF | Sylence | | bgcolor=#DDEEFF | Sylence | ||
| bgcolor=#DDEEFF | 368-382 | | bgcolor=#DDEEFF | 368-382 | ||
| bgcolor=#DDEEFF | | | bgcolor=#DDEEFF | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| bgcolor=#DDEEFF | | | bgcolor=#DDEEFF | 21 | ||
| bgcolor=#DDEEFF | Dracnor | | bgcolor=#DDEEFF | Dracnor | ||
| bgcolor=#DDEEFF | 382-390 | | bgcolor=#DDEEFF | 382-390 | ||
| bgcolor=#DDEEFF | | | bgcolor=#DDEEFF | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| bgcolor=#DDEEFF | | | bgcolor=#DDEEFF | 22 | ||
| bgcolor=#DDEEFF | Katia | | bgcolor=#DDEEFF | Katia | ||
| bgcolor=#DDEEFF | 390-? | | bgcolor=#DDEEFF | 390-? | ||
Line 146: | Line 146: | ||
| bgcolor=#EEFFDD | 1 | | bgcolor=#EEFFDD | 1 | ||
| bgcolor=#EEFFDD | Katia | | bgcolor=#EEFFDD | Katia | ||
| bgcolor=#EEFFDD | | | bgcolor=#EEFFDD | 391-412 | ||
| bgcolor=#EEFFDD | First House Lady of the Cult of The Serpentlord | | bgcolor=#EEFFDD | First House Lady of the Cult of The Serpentlord | ||
|- | |- | ||
| bgcolor=#EEFFDD | 2 | | bgcolor=#EEFFDD | 2 | ||
| bgcolor=#EEFFDD | Comac | | bgcolor=#EEFFDD | Comac | ||
| bgcolor=#EEFFDD | | | bgcolor=#EEFFDD | 412-415 | ||
| bgcolor=#EEFFDD | | | bgcolor=#EEFFDD | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| bgcolor=#EEFFDD | 3 | | bgcolor=#EEFFDD | 3 | ||
| bgcolor=#EEFFDD | Grok | | bgcolor=#EEFFDD | Grok | ||
| bgcolor=#EEFFDD | | | bgcolor=#EEFFDD | 415-420 | ||
| bgcolor=#EEFFDD | | | bgcolor=#EEFFDD | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| bgcolor=#EEFFDD | 4 | | bgcolor=#EEFFDD | 4 | ||
| bgcolor=#EEFFDD | Daes | | bgcolor=#EEFFDD | Daes | ||
| bgcolor=#EEFFDD | | | bgcolor=#EEFFDD | 420-436 | ||
| bgcolor=#EEFFDD | | | bgcolor=#EEFFDD | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| bgcolor=#EEFFDD | 5 | | bgcolor=#EEFFDD | 5 | ||
| bgcolor=#EEFFDD | Saffire | | bgcolor=#EEFFDD | Saffire | ||
| bgcolor=#EEFFDD | | | bgcolor=#EEFFDD | 436-437 | ||
| bgcolor=#EEFFDD | | | bgcolor=#EEFFDD | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| bgcolor=#EEFFDD | 6 | | bgcolor=#EEFFDD | 6 | ||
| bgcolor=#EEFFDD | Shuman | | bgcolor=#EEFFDD | Shuman | ||
| bgcolor=#EEFFDD | | | bgcolor=#EEFFDD | 437-442 | ||
| bgcolor=#EEFFDD | | | bgcolor=#EEFFDD | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| bgcolor=#EEFFDD | 7 | | bgcolor=#EEFFDD | 7 | ||
| bgcolor=#EEFFDD | Kotyonok | | bgcolor=#EEFFDD | Kotyonok | ||
| bgcolor=#EEFFDD | | | bgcolor=#EEFFDD | 442-443 | ||
| bgcolor=#EEFFDD | | | bgcolor=#EEFFDD | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| bgcolor=#EEFFDD | | | bgcolor=#EEFFDD | 8 | ||
| bgcolor=#EEFFDD | Calica | | bgcolor=#EEFFDD | Calica | ||
| bgcolor=#EEFFDD | | | bgcolor=#EEFFDD | 443-448 | ||
| bgcolor=#EEFFDD | | |||
|- | |||
| bgcolor=#EEFFDD | 9 | |||
| bgcolor=#EEFFDD | Comac | |||
| bgcolor=#EEFFDD | 448-452 | |||
| bgcolor=#EEFFDD | | | bgcolor=#EEFFDD | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| bgcolor=#EEFFDD | | | bgcolor=#EEFFDD | 10 | ||
| bgcolor=#EEFFDD | Sanek | | bgcolor=#EEFFDD | Sanek | ||
| bgcolor=#EEFFDD | | | bgcolor=#EEFFDD | 452-462 | ||
| bgcolor=#EEFFDD | | |||
|- | |||
| bgcolor=#EEFFDD | 11 | |||
| bgcolor=#EEFFDD | Daes | |||
| bgcolor=#EEFFDD | 462-present | |||
| bgcolor=#EEFFDD | | | bgcolor=#EEFFDD | | ||
|} | |} |
edits