9
edits
(missed shipfitting) |
m (link) |
||
(2 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 57: | Line 57: | ||
|Concoct life-saving elixirs and salves. | |Concoct life-saving elixirs and salves. | ||
|✔|| | |✔|| | ||
|- | |||
|[[Shipfitting]] | |[[Shipfitting]] | ||
|Equip ships with everything they need. | |Equip ships with everything they need. | ||
|✔|| | |✔|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Synthesis]] | |[[Synthesis]](Outdated - See [[Tradeskill transmutation]]) | ||
|Extract and synthesise minerals. | |Extract and synthesise minerals. | ||
|✔|| | |✔|| |
edits