9
edits
(adding new skills) |
m (link) |
||
(3 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 58: | Line 58: | ||
|✔|| | |✔|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Synthesis]] | |[[Shipfitting]] | ||
|Equip ships with everything they need. | |||
|✔|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Synthesis]](Outdated - See [[Tradeskill transmutation]]) | |||
|Extract and synthesise minerals. | |Extract and synthesise minerals. | ||
|✔|| | |✔|| |
edits