8,127
edits
m |
(→List of Figurines: added Titania) |
||
(2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 183: | Line 183: | ||
| ''Uacyll, Emissary of [[Whiirh]]'' | | ''Uacyll, Emissary of [[Whiirh]]'' | ||
| New Year | | New Year | ||
|- | |||
| '''Varies''' | |||
| [[Featureless battle figurine]] | |||
| Contenders | |||
|- | |||
| '''[[Glaaki]]''' | |||
| ''Glaaki, the Eldritch Ascendant'' | |||
| Antagonists | |||
|- | |||
| '''[[Zafikel]]''' | |||
| ''Zafikel, Prime Exarch of [[Nur]]'' | |||
| Antagonists | |||
|- | |||
| '''[[Titania]]''' | |||
| ''Titania, the Dryad Queen'' | |||
| Antagonists | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[category: objects]] | [[category: objects]] | ||
[[Category: Promotional Artefacts]] | [[Category: Promotional Artefacts]] |
edits