8,121
edits
(list of existing figurines) |
(→List of Figurines: added Titania) |
||
(15 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
'''Battle figurines''' are enchanted action figures which can be activated to | '''Battle figurines''' are enchanted action figures which can be activated to battle against one another. The collectible magical dolls are usually available through limited-time promotions whilst some, like the city set, are for sale in the [[Shop of Wonders]] in [[Delos]]. Others still are available as [[talismans]]. | ||
==List of Figurines== | |||
== | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="margin: 1em 1em 1em 0; border: 1px #aaa solid; border-collapse: collapse; font-size: 95%;" style="margin:0 0 1em 1em; width: 80%;background-color:#F5FAFF;" | {| class="wikitable sortable" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="margin: 1em 1em 1em 0; border: 1px #aaa solid; border-collapse: collapse; font-size: 95%;" style="margin:0 0 1em 1em; width: 80%;background-color:#F5FAFF;" | ||
Line 14: | Line 13: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''[[Han-Tolneth]]''' | | '''[[Han-Tolneth]]''' | ||
| ''Han-Tolneth | | ''dragon-borne Han-Tolneth'' | ||
| Mythos | | Mythos | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 77: | Line 76: | ||
| ''none'' | | ''none'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Lafrin''' | | '''[[Lafrin]]''' | ||
| ''Dauntless Lafrin'' | | ''Dauntless Lafrin'' | ||
| Death | | Death | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Ophal''' | | '''[[Ophal]]''' | ||
| ''Dauntless Ophal'' | | ''Dauntless Ophal'' | ||
| Death | | Death | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''[[ | | '''[[Callibius]]''' | ||
| '' | | ''Hooded figurine of Callibius'' | ||
| Quisalis | |||
|- | |||
| '''[[Makarta]]''' | |||
| ''Lord Makarta'' | |||
| Quisalis | | Quisalis | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 92: | Line 95: | ||
| ''Grandmaster of the Quisalis'' | | ''Grandmaster of the Quisalis'' | ||
| Quisalis | | Quisalis | ||
|- | |||
| '''[[Atlantia]]''' | |||
| ''Princess Atlantia'' | |||
| Quisalis | |||
|- | |||
| '''[[Prioska]]''' | |||
| ''Prioska, Ur'Vampire of illusion'' | |||
| Undeath | |||
|- | |||
| '''[[Gerzson]]''' | |||
| ''Gerzon, the Strategist'' | |||
| Undeath | |||
|- | |||
| '''[[Asztrik]]''' | |||
| ''Ur'Vampire Asztrik'' | |||
| Undeath | |||
|- | |||
| '''[[Tizane]]''' | |||
| ''Tizane, emerald Ur'Vampire'' | |||
| Undeath | |||
|- | |||
| '''[[Zigana]]''' | |||
| ''Zigana, Ur'Vampire of flames'' | |||
| Undeath | |||
|- | |||
| '''[[Slith]]''' | |||
| ''Prince Slith, Lord of the Undead'' | |||
| Undeath | |||
|- | |||
| '''[[Ugrach]]''' | |||
| ''Ugrach, former Lord of the Undead'' | |||
| Undeath | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''[[Gattan'lier]]''' | | '''[[Gattan'lier]]''' | ||
Line 105: | Line 140: | ||
| Black Wave | | Black Wave | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Hecate''' | | '''[[Ithin'urai]]''' | ||
| ''Forsaken Ithin'urai'' | |||
| Black Wave | |||
|- | |||
| '''[[Agith'tai]]''' | |||
| ''Tsol'teth Agith'tai'' | |||
| Black Wave | |||
|- | |||
| '''[[Gattan'bahar]]''' | |||
| ''Gattan'bahar, the Secret Storm'' | |||
| Black Wave | |||
|- | |||
| '''[[Parni deSangre]]''' | |||
| ''Parni deSangre, Seleucar's Doom'' | |||
| Black Wave | |||
|- | |||
| '''[[Hecate]]''' | |||
| ''Hecate, the Crone Bride'' | | ''Hecate, the Crone Bride'' | ||
| Wheel of Fortune | | Wheel of Fortune | ||
Line 112: | Line 163: | ||
| ''Haldoran La'Saen'' | | ''Haldoran La'Saen'' | ||
| Wheel of Fortune | | Wheel of Fortune | ||
|- | |||
| '''[[Dreadpilar]]''' | |||
| ''a mighty Dreadpilar'' | |||
| Yggdrasil | |||
|- | |||
| '''[[Lltharax]]''' | |||
| ''Lltharax, Emissary of [[Kkractle]]'' | |||
| New Year | |||
|- | |||
| '''[[Asahana]]''' | |||
| ''Asahana, Emissary of [[Sllshya]]'' | |||
| New Year | |||
|- | |||
| '''[[Ulghoch]]''' | |||
| ''Ulghoch, Emissary of [[Garash]]'' | |||
| New Year | |||
|- | |||
| '''[[Uacyll]]''' | |||
| ''Uacyll, Emissary of [[Whiirh]]'' | |||
| New Year | |||
|- | |||
| '''Varies''' | |||
| [[Featureless battle figurine]] | |||
| Contenders | |||
|- | |||
| '''[[Glaaki]]''' | |||
| ''Glaaki, the Eldritch Ascendant'' | |||
| Antagonists | |||
|- | |||
| '''[[Zafikel]]''' | |||
| ''Zafikel, Prime Exarch of [[Nur]]'' | |||
| Antagonists | |||
|- | |||
| '''[[Titania]]''' | |||
| ''Titania, the Dryad Queen'' | |||
| Antagonists | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[category: objects]] | [[category: objects]] | ||
[[Category: Promotional Artefacts]] | [[Category: Promotional Artefacts]] |
edits