8,121
edits
(Created page with "'''Battle figurines''' are enchanted action figures which can be activated to battled against one another. The collectible magical dolls are usually available through limited-...") |
(→List of Figurines: added Titania) |
||
(16 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
'''Battle figurines''' are enchanted action figures which can be activated to | '''Battle figurines''' are enchanted action figures which can be activated to battle against one another. The collectible magical dolls are usually available through limited-time promotions whilst some, like the city set, are for sale in the [[Shop of Wonders]] in [[Delos]]. Others still are available as [[talismans]]. | ||
==List of Figurines== | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="margin: 1em 1em 1em 0; border: 1px #aaa solid; border-collapse: collapse; font-size: 95%;" style="margin:0 0 1em 1em; width: 80%;background-color:#F5FAFF;" | |||
| bgcolor="#7094DB" | '''Type''' | |||
| bgcolor="#7094DB" | '''Name''' | |||
| bgcolor="#7094DB" | '''Set''' | |||
|- | |||
| '''[[Pazuzu]]''' | |||
| ''Pazuzu, the Demon Prince'' | |||
| Mythos | |||
|- | |||
| '''[[Han-Tolneth]]''' | |||
| ''dragon-borne Han-Tolneth'' | |||
| Mythos | |||
|- | |||
| '''[[Gruul]]''' | |||
| ''Gruul, Overlord of Arn'' | |||
| Mythos | |||
|- | |||
| '''[[Yen-Sorte]]''' | |||
| ''Battlemaster Yen Sorte'' | |||
| Mythos | |||
|- | |||
| '''[[Enheduanna]]''' | |||
| ''Enheduanna, the Legion's thrall'' | |||
| Mythos | |||
|- | |||
| '''[[Han-Silnar]]''' | |||
| ''Han-Silnar, the Condemned'' | |||
| Mythos | |||
|- | |||
| '''[[Bard]]''' | |||
| ''a [[horkval]] bard '' | |||
| City | |||
|- | |||
| '''[[Occultist]]''' | |||
| ''a [[grook]] occultist'' | |||
| City | |||
|- | |||
| '''[[Priest]]''' | |||
| ''a [[dwarf|dwarven]] priest '' | |||
| City | |||
|- | |||
| '''[[Sentinel]]''' | |||
| ''a [[tsol'aa]] sentinel'' | |||
| City | |||
|- | |||
| '''[[Shaman]]''' | |||
| ''a [[mhun]] shaman'' | |||
| City | |||
|- | |||
| '''Headless horseman''' | |||
| ''a headless horseman'' | |||
| [[Mayaween]] | |||
|- | |||
| '''[[Ironbeard]]''' | |||
| ''Ironbeard, the Magnanimous'' | |||
| [[Logosmas]] | |||
|- | |||
| '''Sandman''' | |||
| ''Logosmas sandman'' | |||
| Logosmas | |||
|- | |||
| '''[[Maelstrom]]''' | |||
| ''Captain Maelstrom'' | |||
| [[Seafaring]] | |||
|- | |||
| '''[[Ashaxei]]''' | |||
| ''Ashaxei, the White Dragon'' | |||
| ''none'' | |||
|- | |||
| '''[[Sycaerunax]]''' | |||
| ''Sycaerunax, the Father of Dragons'' | |||
| ''none'' | |||
|- | |||
| '''[[Lafrin]]''' | |||
| ''Dauntless Lafrin'' | |||
| Death | |||
|- | |||
| '''[[Ophal]]''' | |||
| ''Dauntless Ophal'' | |||
| Death | |||
|- | |||
| '''[[Callibius]]''' | |||
| ''Hooded figurine of Callibius'' | |||
| Quisalis | |||
|- | |||
| '''[[Makarta]]''' | |||
| ''Lord Makarta'' | |||
| Quisalis | |||
|- | |||
| '''Grandmaster''' | |||
| ''Grandmaster of the Quisalis'' | |||
| Quisalis | |||
|- | |||
| '''[[Atlantia]]''' | |||
| ''Princess Atlantia'' | |||
| Quisalis | |||
|- | |||
| '''[[Prioska]]''' | |||
| ''Prioska, Ur'Vampire of illusion'' | |||
| Undeath | |||
|- | |||
| '''[[Gerzson]]''' | |||
| ''Gerzon, the Strategist'' | |||
| Undeath | |||
|- | |||
| '''[[Asztrik]]''' | |||
| ''Ur'Vampire Asztrik'' | |||
| Undeath | |||
|- | |||
| '''[[Tizane]]''' | |||
| ''Tizane, emerald Ur'Vampire'' | |||
| Undeath | |||
|- | |||
| '''[[Zigana]]''' | |||
| ''Zigana, Ur'Vampire of flames'' | |||
| Undeath | |||
|- | |||
| '''[[Slith]]''' | |||
| ''Prince Slith, Lord of the Undead'' | |||
| Undeath | |||
|- | |||
| '''[[Ugrach]]''' | |||
| ''Ugrach, former Lord of the Undead'' | |||
| Undeath | |||
|- | |||
| '''[[Gattan'lier]]''' | |||
| ''Overlord Gattan'lier'' | |||
| Black Wave | |||
|- | |||
| '''[[Agith'maal]]''' | |||
| ''Overlord Agith'maal'' | |||
| Black Wave | |||
|- | |||
| '''[[Terrin'ukia]]''' | |||
| ''Overlord Terrin'ukia'' | |||
| Black Wave | |||
|- | |||
| '''[[Ithin'urai]]''' | |||
| ''Forsaken Ithin'urai'' | |||
| Black Wave | |||
|- | |||
| '''[[Agith'tai]]''' | |||
| ''Tsol'teth Agith'tai'' | |||
| Black Wave | |||
|- | |||
| '''[[Gattan'bahar]]''' | |||
| ''Gattan'bahar, the Secret Storm'' | |||
| Black Wave | |||
|- | |||
| '''[[Parni deSangre]]''' | |||
| ''Parni deSangre, Seleucar's Doom'' | |||
| Black Wave | |||
|- | |||
| '''[[Hecate]]''' | |||
| ''Hecate, the Crone Bride'' | |||
| Wheel of Fortune | |||
|- | |||
| '''[[Haldoran]]''' | |||
| ''Haldoran La'Saen'' | |||
| Wheel of Fortune | |||
|- | |||
| '''[[Dreadpilar]]''' | |||
| ''a mighty Dreadpilar'' | |||
| Yggdrasil | |||
|- | |||
| '''[[Lltharax]]''' | |||
| ''Lltharax, Emissary of [[Kkractle]]'' | |||
| New Year | |||
|- | |||
| '''[[Asahana]]''' | |||
| ''Asahana, Emissary of [[Sllshya]]'' | |||
| New Year | |||
|- | |||
| '''[[Ulghoch]]''' | |||
| ''Ulghoch, Emissary of [[Garash]]'' | |||
| New Year | |||
|- | |||
| '''[[Uacyll]]''' | |||
| ''Uacyll, Emissary of [[Whiirh]]'' | |||
| New Year | |||
|- | |||
| '''Varies''' | |||
| [[Featureless battle figurine]] | |||
| Contenders | |||
|- | |||
| '''[[Glaaki]]''' | |||
| ''Glaaki, the Eldritch Ascendant'' | |||
| Antagonists | |||
|- | |||
| '''[[Zafikel]]''' | |||
| ''Zafikel, Prime Exarch of [[Nur]]'' | |||
| Antagonists | |||
|- | |||
| '''[[Titania]]''' | |||
| ''Titania, the Dryad Queen'' | |||
| Antagonists | |||
|} | |||
[[category: objects]] | [[category: objects]] | ||
[[Category: Promotional Artefacts]] | [[Category: Promotional Artefacts]] |
edits