55
edits
No edit summary |
(Adding Titans Suit) |
||
| Line 672: | Line 672: | ||
| Celestial | | Celestial | ||
| Moons | | Moons | ||
|- | |||
|- id="aigra" | |||
| '''[[Aigra]]''' | |||
| See location and charge of all tanks in the world | |||
| 3 | |||
| 1hr | |||
| Enigma | |||
| Titans | |||
|- | |||
|- id="cetan" | |||
| '''[[Cetan]]''' | |||
| Inflicts a battlerage affliction which is determined by the season (sensitivity, charm, inhibit, stun for spring, summer, fall and winter respectively) | |||
| 3 | |||
| 1hr | |||
| Enigma | |||
| Titans | |||
|- | |||
|- id="dolodach" | |||
| '''[[Dolodach]]''' | |||
| Disable implanted totem in your location | |||
| 2 | |||
| 1hr | |||
| Enigma | |||
| Titans | |||
|- | |||
|- id="rovalamm" | |||
| '''[[Rovalamm]]''' | |||
| Teleport to someone on your continent's stratosphere | |||
| 1 | |||
| 1hr | |||
| Enigma | |||
| Titans | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 819: | Line 851: | ||
| Celestial | | Celestial | ||
| Moons | | Moons | ||
|- | |||
|- id="chellen" | |||
| '''[[Chellen]]''' | |||
| 1 | |||
| 1/12hrs | |||
| Enigma | |||
| Titans | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Promotional Artefacts]] | [[Category:Promotional Artefacts]] | ||
edits