Category:Trade skills: Difference between revisions

m
no edit summary
(missed shipfitting)
mNo edit summary
Line 57: Line 57:
|Concoct life-saving elixirs and salves.
|Concoct life-saving elixirs and salves.
|✔||  
|✔||  
|-
|[[Shipfitting]]
|[[Shipfitting]]
|Equip ships with everything they need.
|Equip ships with everything they need.
784

edits