Empyreal Assembly: Difference between revisions

no edit summary
(Change in governance and leadership of EA.)
No edit summary
Line 85: Line 85:
| 13 || Runa Rian || 497-502 ||
| 13 || Runa Rian || 497-502 ||
|-
|-
| 14 || Palanor Weltsdown || 502-??? ||
| 14 || Palanor Weltsdown || 502-511 ||
|-
|-
| 15 || Quoren Ironson || ???-536 ||
| 15 || Mathonwy Corso || 511-519 || Youngest-elected House Lord
|-
|-
| 16 || Halos Vorondil || 536-Present ||
| 16 || Quoren Ironson || 519-536 || Government changed to Dictatorship in line with House traditions
|-
| 17 || Halos Vorondil || 536-Present ||
|}
|}


2

edits