Mystical cards: Difference between revisions

→‎Cards: agith'tai link
No edit summary
(→‎Cards: agith'tai link)
Line 24: Line 24:
|-  
|-  
| '''[[Agith'tai]]'''
| '''[[Agith'tai]]'''
|- id="agith'tai"
| Chance to reflect [[focus]] [[afflictions]] back onto an attacker for 30s.
| Chance to reflect [[focus]] [[afflictions]] back onto an attacker for 30s.
| 3
| 3
8,864

edits