Combat:Curing: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 74: | Line 74: | ||
| Ginseng | | Ginseng | ||
| Ferrum | | Ferrum | ||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 00:48, 31 May 2013
| Affliction | Action | Herbal Cure | Alchemical Cure |
| Ablaze | Apply | Mending | Renewal |
| Addiction | Eat | Ginseng | Ferrum |
| Agoraphobia | Eat | Lobelia | Argentum |
| Anorexia | Apply | Epidermal | Sensory |
| Asthma | Eat | Kelp | Aurum |
| Bleeding | Clot | ||
| Blindness | Apply | Epidermal | Sensory |
| Claustrophobia | Eat | Lobelia | Argentum |
| Clumsiness | Eat | Kelp | Aurum |
| Concussion | Apply | Restoration | Reconstructive |
| Confusion | Eat | Prickly Ash | Stannum |
| Crippled limb | Apply | Mending | Renewal |
| Damaged limb | Apply | Restoration | Reconstructive |
| Darkshade | Eat | Ginseng | Ferrum |