Combat:Curing: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with '<nowiki>Affliction Action Herbal Cure Alchemical Cure ---------- ------ ----------- --------------- Ablaze: Apply (*) Mending …') |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| border=0 cellpadding=2 cellspacing=2 | |||
| bgcolor=#cccccc | '''Guild''' | |||
| bgcolor=#cccccc | '''Founder''' | |||
|- | |||
| Paladins | |||
| Gawain | |||
|- | |||
| bgcolor=#999999 | Serpentlords | |||
| bgcolor=#999999 | Crotalus | |||
|- | |||
| bgcolor=#999999 | Druids | |||
| bgcolor=#999999 | Haidion | |||
|- | |||
| bgcolor=#999999 | Occultists | |||
| bgcolor=#999999 | Harlequin | |||
|- | |||
| bgcolor=#999999 | Sentaari | |||
| bgcolor=#999999 | Kothlun | |||
|- | |||
| bgcolor=#999999 | Kharon | |||
| bgcolor=#999999 | Changcoix | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 00:40, 31 May 2013
| Guild | Founder |
| Paladins | Gawain |
| Serpentlords | Crotalus |
| Druids | Haidion |
| Occultists | Harlequin |
| Sentaari | Kothlun |
| Kharon | Changcoix |