Necromancy: Difference between revisions

108 bytes added ,  12 February 2008
Infestation
mNo edit summary
(Infestation)
Line 93: Line 93:
| bgcolor=#CC0000 |<font color="white"> Blackwind
| bgcolor=#CC0000 |<font color="white"> Blackwind
| bgcolor=#CC0000 |<font color="white"> Assume the form of the deadly blackwind.
| bgcolor=#CC0000 |<font color="white"> Assume the form of the deadly blackwind.
|-
| bgcolor=#CC0000 |<font color="white"> Infestation
| bgcolor=#CC0000 |<font color="white"> Summon vile maggots from the depths.
|-
|-
| bgcolor=#CC0000 |<font color="white"> Vivisect
| bgcolor=#CC0000 |<font color="white"> Vivisect
Line 102: Line 105:
|}
|}


[[Category:Skills]][[Category:Edit needed]]
[[Category:Skills]]