Battle figurines: Difference between revisions

m (→‎List of Figurines: linked to hecate)
Line 84: Line 84:
| Death
| Death
|-
|-
| '''[[Atlantia]]'''
| '''[[Callibius]]'''
| ''Princess Atlantia''
| ''Hooded figurine of Callibius''
| Quisalis
|-
| '''[[Makarta]]'''
| ''Lord Makarta''
| Quisalis
| Quisalis
|-
|-
| '''Grandmaster'''
| '''Grandmaster'''
| ''Grandmaster of the Quisalis''
| ''Grandmaster of the Quisalis''
| Quisalis
|-
| '''[[Atlantia]]'''
| ''Princess Atlantia''
| Quisalis
| Quisalis
|-
|-
8,864

edits