8,864
edits
(→Paragons: shortened) |
No edit summary |
||
| (4 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
|[[Paragon u-notch pry tool]] | |[[Paragon u-notch pry tool]] | ||
|250cr | |250cr | ||
|Able to remove paragons, this is a non-decaying version of a normal | |Able to remove paragons, this is a non-decaying version of a normal pry | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 98: | Line 98: | ||
|[[Cupreous paragon]] | |[[Cupreous paragon]] | ||
|250cr | |250cr | ||
|Turns armour into 20-item capacity container. | |Turns armour into 20-item capacity container. Basically pockets on your armour! | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Luteous dodecahedron paragon]] | |[[Luteous dodecahedron paragon]] | ||
| Line 119: | Line 119: | ||
|1900cr | |1900cr | ||
|Level 3 morphing paragon. Change armour type up to 6 times per day. | |Level 3 morphing paragon. Change armour type up to 6 times per day. | ||
|- | |||
|[[Euphonious paragon]] | |||
|500cr | |||
|Discuss with denizens to find out where they return to and how often. | |||
DISCUSS <denizen> | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
edits