Alchemy: Difference between revisions

104 bytes added ,  13 September 2012
No edit summary
Line 51: Line 51:
| bgcolor=#999999 | Gold           
| bgcolor=#999999 | Gold           
| bgcolor=#999999 | The highest of the metals allows you to share your wisdom.
| bgcolor=#999999 | The highest of the metals allows you to share your wisdom.
|-
| bgcolor=#999999 | Etherchannel         
| bgcolor=#999999 | Part the ether for expedient travel.
|-
|-
| bgcolor=#999999 | Mercury             
| bgcolor=#999999 | Mercury             
50

edits