Runelore: Difference between revisions

115 bytes added ,  16 November 2010
no edit summary
m (link away from redirect)
No edit summary
Line 101: Line 101:
| bgcolor=#CC9999 | Laguz               
| bgcolor=#CC9999 | Laguz               
| bgcolor=#CC9999 | Make a weapon magically faster.
| bgcolor=#CC9999 | Make a weapon magically faster.
|-
| bgcolor=#CC9999 | Runicarmour           
| bgcolor=#CC9999 | Empower armour with the strength of the earth.
|-
|-
| bgcolor=#CC9999 | Runeblades           
| bgcolor=#CC9999 | Runeblades           
3

edits