17
edits
(reasons, consistency in capitalisation.) |
(Made the guild and house leader table pretty.) |
||
Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
==Guildmasters== | ==Guildmasters of the Warlocks Guild== | ||
{| border=0 cellpadding=2 cellspacing=2 | |||
| bgcolor=#cccccc | '''#''' | |||
| bgcolor=#cccccc | '''Name''' | |||
| bgcolor=#cccccc | '''Term''' | |||
| bgcolor=#cccccc | '''Comments''' | |||
|- | |||
| bgcolor=#DDEEFF | 1 | |||
| bgcolor=#DDEEFF | Napoloen | |||
| bgcolor=#DDEEFF | 257-261 | |||
| bgcolor=#DDEEFF | Founder of the Warlocks | |||
|- | |||
| bgcolor=#DDEEFF | 2 | |||
| bgcolor=#DDEEFF | Jarik | |||
| bgcolor=#DDEEFF | 261-262 | |||
| bgcolor=#DDEEFF | | |||
|- | |||
| bgcolor=#DDEEFF | 3 | |||
| bgcolor=#DDEEFF | Warloc | |||
| bgcolor=#DDEEFF | 262-268 | |||
| bgcolor=#DDEEFF | | |||
|- | |||
| bgcolor=#DDEEFF | 4 | |||
| bgcolor=#DDEEFF | Jack | |||
| bgcolor=#DDEEFF | 268-285 | |||
| bgcolor=#DDEEFF | | |||
|- | |||
| bgcolor=#DDEEFF | 5 | |||
| bgcolor=#DDEEFF | Antarax | |||
| bgcolor=#DDEEFF | 285-289 | |||
| bgcolor=#DDEEFF | | |||
|- | |||
| bgcolor=#DDEEFF | 6 | |||
| bgcolor=#DDEEFF | Jack | |||
| bgcolor=#DDEEFF | 289-293 | |||
| bgcolor=#DDEEFF | | |||
|- | |||
| bgcolor=#DDEEFF | 7 | |||
| bgcolor=#DDEEFF | Cree | |||
| bgcolor=#DDEEFF | 293-303 | |||
| bgcolor=#DDEEFF | | |||
|- | |||
| bgcolor=#DDEEFF | 8 | |||
| bgcolor=#DDEEFF | Jack | |||
| bgcolor=#DDEEFF | 303-306 | |||
| bgcolor=#DDEEFF | | |||
|- | |||
| bgcolor=#DDEEFF | 9 | |||
| bgcolor=#DDEEFF | Chambourd | |||
| bgcolor=#DDEEFF | 306-310 | |||
| bgcolor=#DDEEFF | | |||
|- | |||
| bgcolor=#DDEEFF | 10 | |||
| bgcolor=#DDEEFF | Warloc | |||
| bgcolor=#DDEEFF | 310-317 | |||
| bgcolor=#DDEEFF | | |||
|- | |||
| bgcolor=#DDEEFF | 11 | |||
| bgcolor=#DDEEFF | Jack | |||
| bgcolor=#DDEEFF | 317-331 | |||
| bgcolor=#DDEEFF | | |||
|- | |||
| bgcolor=#DDEEFF | 12 | |||
| bgcolor=#DDEEFF | Gerik | |||
| bgcolor=#DDEEFF | 331-337 | |||
| bgcolor=#DDEEFF | | |||
|- | |||
| bgcolor=#DDEEFF | 13 | |||
| bgcolor=#DDEEFF | Horatio | |||
| bgcolor=#DDEEFF | 337-343 | |||
| bgcolor=#DDEEFF | | |||
|- | |||
| bgcolor=#DDEEFF | 14 | |||
| bgcolor=#DDEEFF | Ren | |||
| bgcolor=#DDEEFF | 343-348 | |||
| bgcolor=#DDEEFF | | |||
|- | |||
| bgcolor=#DDEEFF | 14 | |||
| bgcolor=#DDEEFF | Astra | |||
| bgcolor=#DDEEFF | 348-351 | |||
| bgcolor=#DDEEFF | | |||
|- | |||
| bgcolor=#DDEEFF | 14 | |||
| bgcolor=#DDEEFF | Horatio | |||
| bgcolor=#DDEEFF | 351-367 | |||
| bgcolor=#DDEEFF | | |||
|- | |||
| bgcolor=#DDEEFF | 14 | |||
| bgcolor=#DDEEFF | Antori | |||
| bgcolor=#DDEEFF | 363-367 | |||
| bgcolor=#DDEEFF | | |||
|- | |||
| bgcolor=#DDEEFF | 14 | |||
| bgcolor=#DDEEFF | Ardesco | |||
| bgcolor=#DDEEFF | 367-368 | |||
| bgcolor=#DDEEFF | | |||
|- | |||
| bgcolor=#DDEEFF | 14 | |||
| bgcolor=#DDEEFF | Jack | |||
| bgcolor=#DDEEFF | 368-373 | |||
| bgcolor=#DDEEFF | | |||
|- | |||
| bgcolor=#DDEEFF | 14 | |||
| bgcolor=#DDEEFF | Vardoulacha | |||
| bgcolor=#DDEEFF | 373-383 | |||
| bgcolor=#DDEEFF | | |||
|- | |||
| bgcolor=#DDEEFF | 14 | |||
| bgcolor=#DDEEFF | Gamdol | |||
| bgcolor=#DDEEFF | 383-395 | |||
| bgcolor=#DDEEFF | | |||
|- | |||
| bgcolor=#DDEEFF | 14 | |||
| bgcolor=#DDEEFF | Khensu | |||
| bgcolor=#DDEEFF | 395-429 | |||
| bgcolor=#DDEEFF | Last Guildmaster, first House Lord of the Warlocks of the Rising Phoenix | |||
|} | |||
== | |||
=== Lords of the Warlocks of the Rising Phoenix=== | |||
{| border=0 cellpadding=2 cellspacing=2 | |||
| bgcolor=#cccccc | '''#''' | |||
| bgcolor=#cccccc | '''Name''' | |||
| bgcolor=#cccccc | '''Term''' | |||
| bgcolor=#cccccc | '''Comments''' | |||
|- | |||
| bgcolor=#EEFFDD | 1 | |||
| bgcolor=#EEFFDD | Khensu | |||
| bgcolor=#EEFFDD | 395-429 | |||
| bgcolor=#EEFFDD | First House Lord of the Warlocks of the Rising Phoenix | |||
|- | |||
| bgcolor=#EEFFDD | 2 | |||
| bgcolor=#EEFFDD | Erhon | |||
| bgcolor=#EEFFDD | 429-443 | |||
| bgcolor=#EEFFDD | | |||
|- | |||
| bgcolor=#EEFFDD | 3 | |||
| bgcolor=#EEFFDD | Khensu | |||
| bgcolor=#EEFFDD | 443-Current | |||
| bgcolor=#EEFFDD | | |||
|} | |||
==Divine Patrons== | ==Divine Patrons== |