8
edits
(2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 30: | Line 30: | ||
|- | |- | ||
||Tysel Diaboli | ||Tysel Diaboli | ||
||885- | ||885-893 | ||
|- | |- | ||
||Adrik Bergson | |||
||893-946 | |||
|- | |||
||Vothaec | |||
||946-Current | |||
[[Category:Titles]][[Category:Religion]] | [[Category:Titles]][[Category:Religion]] |
edits